Sprint Augusto Pólvorasex 11/09/2020 09:54
Club start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Start   Stno Name                         YB    Chip Class         Qty 


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

 11:44:00   3010 Paulo Santos                 67  409921 H50            11 



5   [005] CP Armada       POR 

 11:37:00   1516 nc Alberto Branco            75  407051 H35             5 
 11:49:00   6448 Bruno Moreiras               84 8001848 H35             5 
 11:55:00  90004 nc Paulo Gonçalves           85         H35             5 
 11:43:00   6798 nc Rodolfo Serra             82 1401124 H35             5 
 12:19:00   6582 Suzana Paula Gom Lampreia    76 1402499 D40             7 
 12:19:00   4106 Nelson Monteiro              76 2021500 H40            11 
 12:10:00  90006 nc Renato Rainho             77         H40            11 
 12:12:00   3098 António Graça                63 1403184 H55            16 
 12:06:00   1084 Manuel Luís                  63 1428629 H55            16 
 11:30:00   3128 nc Manuel Martins            56 1304153 D60             9 



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

 12:12:00   6000 Benedita                     13 1892013 D10             9 
 11:50:00   1325 Nuno Rebelo                  79 8001325 H21B            7 
 11:46:00   1429 nc Rafaela Rua               80 8001429 D35             4 
 12:01:00   4587 Ana Margarida Vaz            76 2115015 D40             7 
 12:15:00   5280 Carmo Silva                  67  246370 D45             4 
 12:06:00   3408 Nuno Pires                   74 1974131 H45             8 
 12:02:00   4783 Carlos Fortunato             62  308468 H55            16 



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

 11:38:00   6285 nc Alexandre Soares          04 7101040 H16             3 
 11:40:00   5954 nc Pedro Carvalho            01 2800516 H20             3 
 11:34:00   6053 Pedro Lagarto                03 8268897 H20             3 
 12:02:00   4580 André Martins                99  241196 H21A            8 
 12:08:00   3633 Marco Martins                94 1220994 H21A            8 
 11:38:00   2667 João Martins                 67 1101267 H50            11 
 12:14:00   1758 Aniceto Soares               62 7207922 H55            16 
 11:43:00   1393 Paula Joaquim                57  308216 D60             2 
 11:39:00   1391 António Matias               57  308215 D60             9 
 11:55:00   1390 Maria São João               53 2800483 D65             2 



33  [033] Clube TAP       POR 

 11:39:00   6327 Beatriz Coelho               04  240969 D16             5 
 11:31:00   1576 Francisco Coelho             44  259816 H75             1 



35  [035] CN Alvito       POR 

 11:45:00   2078 InácioS+MirelaR                  901958 Promo 3 - F    11 



38  [038] CM Arrábida     POR 

 11:51:00   6003 Paulo Batista                75 1421970 H45             8 



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

 12:10:00  90068 nc Alfredo Gualdino          91  400182 Promo 4 - D    20 
 11:31:00   4497 Hugo Borda d'Água            84  400182 Promo 4 - D    20 
 11:43:00   5218 Miguel Gualdino              87  234226 Promo 4 - D    20 
 11:45:00   3832 nc Diogo Delgado             97 1234432 Homens Elit     9 
 11:39:00   5504 Diogo Reis                   98 2004299 Homens Elit     9 
 11:54:00   3555 nc Filipe Dias               85  733330 Homens Elit     9 
 11:30:00   4495 Tiago Gingão Leal            90 1551155 Homens Elit     9 
 12:25:00   3157 nc Liliana Oliveira          90 1990620 D21A            3 
 11:37:00   2849 Alexandra Coelho             68 1968503 D50             3 
 11:40:00   2593 Vítor Delgado                67 8191267 H50            11 
 11:56:00   2592 João Alves                   61 8240961 H55            16 
 12:22:00   2905 Manuel Delgado               61 8211161 H55            16 



54  [054] NADA            POR 

 11:36:00   3602 Luis Barreiro                82 1010040 Homens Elit     9 



56  [056] COViseu - Natur POR 

 12:22:00   4693 Sofia Pinto                  94 1886688 D21A            3 
 11:47:00   5980 Rafael Silva                 87 7207514 H21A            8 
 11:36:00   4077 Custódio Pinto               56  234084 D60             9 



62  [062] CA Madeira      POR 

 12:00:00   3711 Sandro Rodrigues             71 8071342 H45             8 



70  [070] COC             POR 

 11:34:00   6795 Susana Moreira               89         Promo 4 - D    20 
 12:18:00   6520 Clara Lima                   10 1304098 D10             9 
 12:06:00   6498 Maria Oliveira               10 2077080 D10             9 
 11:40:00   6343 António Oliveira             09 1112211 H12             4 
 11:44:00   6503 Dinis Santo                  07 8024692 H14            11 
 11:53:00   6656 Miguel Pires                 06  259854 H14            11 
 11:46:00   5073 Manuel Oliveira              01 2077079 H20             3 
 11:35:00   3052 Catarina Ruivo               88 1988310 Damas Elite     4 
 11:32:00   3975 Helena Lima                  99 1304208 Damas Elite     4 
 11:41:00   3060 Patricia Casalinho           87 1987128 Damas Elite     4 
 11:33:00   2128 Daniel Marques               84 8681430 Homens Elit     9 
 11:53:00   2703 Duarte Santo                 77 2108710 H21A            8 
 11:44:00   5892 Rui Pedro Amaral             79  259857 H21B            7 
 11:55:00   2503 Susana Pontes                71 7711313 D35             4 
 12:21:00   2190 Marina Guilherme             73  259821 D45             4 
 12:03:00   1583 Jorge Oliveira               69 8151978 H45             8 
 11:57:00   1302 Rafael Lima                  68 7208670 H45             8 
 11:34:00   1952 Isabel Monteiro              58 8052737 D50             3 
 11:46:00   4228 Ilídio Coelho                67 1080267 H50            11 
 11:52:00   2377 Rui Botão                    68 8680122 H50            11 
 11:42:00   1937 Tozé Silva                   66 1302828 H50            11 
 12:20:00   4656 José Bolrão                  64 2032989 H55            16 
 11:54:00   1931 Carlos Monteiro              58 8052755 D60             9 



90  [090] ADFA            POR 

 11:50:00   2054 Jorge Mendes                 75 2053725 Promo 2 - D     7 
 11:37:00   3955 Miguel Baltazar              98 1398376 Promo 4 - D    20 
 11:52:00   3581 Tiago Baltazar               95  981922 Promo 4 - D    20 
 11:42:00   6650 Lara Cerqueira               05  264916 D16             5 
 12:14:00  90046 Anastacia Cristi Ryzhova     03         D18             3 
 11:39:00  90057 nc José Mário Reis           03         H18             4 
 11:33:00   6007 Pedro Mendes                 03 2060053 H18             4 
 11:30:00   6720 Simão Cegonho                02  264918 H18             4 
 11:51:00   5061 Manuel Lopes                 96 2043031 Homens Elit     9 
 11:42:00   5216 Nuno Santos                  96  206350 Homens Elit     9 
 11:34:00   1407 Luís Quinta-Nova             66 8261166 H50            11 
 11:43:00   1092 Alice Silva                  65 2082771 D55             1 
 12:16:00   1256 Mário Duarte                 62 7850469 H55            16 
 12:03:00   3997 Jorge Artur                  55 1401650 H65             5 



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

 11:58:00  90005 nc Maria Jose Almeida        61  242400 Promo 1 - F     2 
 11:47:00   1554 Ana Porta Nova               86  259718 Promo 2 - D     7 
 11:56:00   6780 Gonçalo Oliveira             05  308401 Promo 2 - D     7 
 12:16:00  90028 nc João Macario              94         Promo 4 - D    20 
 11:49:00   4241 Luis Gonçalves               81  234189 Promo 4 - D    20 
 12:04:00  90011 nc Tiago Pereira             90  208499 Promo 4 - D    20 
 11:35:00   5904 Miguel Dias                  06  259741 H14            11 
 11:59:00   6623 Tiago Oliveira               07 8005380 H14            11 
 11:30:00   5905 Juliana Dias                 04  259737 D16             5 
 11:36:00   6413 Leonor Ferreira              06 1113811 D16             5 
 11:32:00   6287 Afonso Ferreira              04 1421690 H16             3 
 12:08:00   6447 Matilde Ribeiro              02 8008961 D18             3 
 11:40:00   5811 Ana Nunes                    01 7915811 D20             4 
 11:31:00   5657 nc Mafalda Moreira           00 7170700 D20             4 
 11:37:00   5659 Raquel Henriques             00 7040100 D20             4 
 11:38:00   3156 Mariana Moreira              92 1280892 Damas Elite     4 
 11:50:00   4765 nc Hugo Velhinho             96 7964765 H21A            8 
 11:51:00   6683 Catarina Fernandes           94 1209885 D21B            3 
 11:53:00   6665 Gonçalo Antunes              93 7209500 H21B            7 
 11:47:00   6687 nc Rodrigo Carrera           86 8269037 H21B            7 
 12:10:00   1005 Kátia Almeida                72 8303005 D40             7 
 12:04:00   4954 Vanessa Jorge                75 1010163 D40             7 
 12:04:00   1872 Nuno Ferreira                76 1420246 H40            11 
 12:18:00   3421 Susana Figueiredo            75 2104619 D45             4 
 11:31:00   6479 Fátima Emauz                 68 8005378 D50             3 
 11:36:00   1657 Luís Dias                    70 2104647 H50            11 
 12:10:00   1907 Carlos Coelho                61  259704 H55            16 
 12:04:00   1218 nc José Fontoura             63 7207271 H55            16 
 12:18:00   6649 nc José Henriques            65  208467 H55            16 
 12:26:00   6786 Rui Oliveira                 65 8009465 H55            16 
 11:49:00   1556 Ana Carreira                 51 8681401 D65             2 
 12:00:00   1557 Acácio Porta Nova            53 8269019 H65             5 
 12:06:00   1905 Vítor Rodrigues              54 1010145 H65             5 
 11:57:00   6363 Vicente Gonçalves            17         H10             3 



97  [097] Clube Millenniu POR 

 12:00:00  90045 nc Aurora Soares             71         Promo 3 - F    11 
 12:00:00   2960 nc Jorge Soares              65  407096 H55            16 



102 [102] .COM            POR 

 12:11:00   6046 nc Ana Pacheco               03 2006634 D18             3 



103 [103] ADADesnível     POR 

 11:48:00   2810 José Serra                   59  242163 D60             9 



107 [107] CAOS            POR 

 11:55:00  90034 Noémia Jorge                 78 1304275 Promo 1 - F     2 
 12:02:00  90040 nc Sofia Álvares             70 1304278 Promo 2 - D     7 
 11:51:00  90002 nc Ana Cabeleira             87 9081987 Promo 3 - F    11 
 12:25:00  90001 nc Hugo Monteiro             86 9111986 Promo 4 - D    20 
 12:21:00   6788 Carlota Vaz                  11 1304212 D10             9 
 12:09:00   6545 Chloé Santos                 13 2032863 D10             9 
 12:03:00   5941 Inês Pedro                   14 1304193 D10             9 
 12:24:00   5333 Juliana Pedro                11 8268892 D10             9 
 12:15:00   6544 Sofia Santos                 10 2032860 D10             9 
 11:54:00   6621 João Azenha                  11 1304277 H10             3 
 11:34:00   5670 Gabriel Lopes                09  400164 H12             4 
 12:11:00   6622 Maria Azenha                 07 2146200 D14             4 
 11:38:00   4222 João Pedro                   07 8269013 H14            11 
 11:35:00   5671 Dinis Lopes                  05  409935 H16             3 
 11:59:00   6726 Lourenço Azenha              71 2019010 H21B            7 
 12:07:00   2561 Ângela Pedro                 79 8005379 D40             7 
 12:13:00   1693 Lídia Santana                72  259803 D40             7 
 12:07:00   2772 Jorge Santos                 79 2142100 H40            11 
 12:13:00   2562 Nuno Pedro                   79 8269034 H40            11 
 11:48:00   1912 Hélder Machado               73  259830 H45             8 
 12:08:00  90039 nc Mário Álvares             65  308270 H55            16 



114 [114] COA             POR 

 12:24:00   3131 José Oliveira                64  234148 H55            16 



115 [115] ATV             POR 

 12:12:00   4327 Sónia Saramago               73 2096896 D45             4 
 11:45:00   2999 António Batista              69  214060 H45             8 
 11:48:00   4328 Luís Miguel Martinho         70 8061473 H50            11 



116 [116] Montepio Geral  POR 

 11:58:00   3393 Pedro F Nunes                74 7003393 Promo 4 - D    20 



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

 12:28:00   6236 Anabela André                81 7110981 D21A            3 
 12:05:00   5796 Bruno André                  81 1811181 H21A            8 



128 [128] COALA           POR 

 12:00:00   5436 Manuel Henrique Raposo       11  214034 H10             3 
 12:02:00   3638 Nuno José Almeida            77 1773638 H21B            7 
 11:31:00   2831 Daniel Raposo                80 1302730 H35             5 
 11:54:00   4635 Sérgio Mónica                70 2016760 H45             8 
 11:33:00   1851 Escada da Costa              56 8020956 D60             9 
 11:42:00   2032 José João Moura              60 8171160 D60             9 
 12:09:00   1903 Armando Santos               52 8225426 H65             5 
 11:57:00   3088 José Raposo                  51  214080 H65             5 



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

 11:37:00   6590 Miguel Canana                09         H12             4 
 11:47:00   6225 Afonso Gomes                 07         H14            11 
 11:41:00   6736 Francisco Laranjeira         06         H14            11 
 11:58:00   2333 Rui Marques                  71  308302 H40            11 



144 [144] COAC            POR 

 11:46:00   5136 Márcio Rosa                  87  400198 Promo 4 - D    20 



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

 11:55:00   3512 Isabel Barra                 68 2003100 Promo 4 - D    20 
 12:19:00   6778 Sofia Coelho                 77         Promo 4 - D    20 



157 [157] AFAP            POR 

 12:16:00   5247 nc Susana Dionízio           80 1134450 D40             7 
 12:28:00  90069 nc Fernando Jorge Alves      79         H40            11 
 11:50:00   1344 António Pina                 66  259810 H50            11 
 11:32:00   1298 Carlos Garcia                64 9939399 H50            11 



159 [159] COAAL           POR 

 11:59:00   5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90 1903603 H21A            8 
 11:56:00   6281 Paulo Pintassilgo            74 8061074 H21B            7 
 12:16:00   5555 José Carlos Marques          78 7210939 H40            11 



166 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego POR 

 11:34:00   6508 Sofia Meireles               00 1304199 D20             4 
 11:56:00   3426 André Mora                   90         H21A            8 
 11:48:00   6569 Mariana Pires                90 1304165 D21B            3 
 11:54:00   6500 Rita Pereira                 95         D21B            3 
 11:52:00   4901 Carla Amorim                 79 8114901 D35             4 



168 [168] CAB             POR 

 11:48:00   1963 João Ferreira                89 8004324 Homens Elit     9 
 11:37:00   1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55  259755 D60             2 
 11:45:00   1190 Carlos Ferreira              56 7200995 D60             9 



185 [185] ADRAA Avis      POR 

 11:53:00  90020 Ana Velez                    75         Promo 2 - D     7 
 12:05:00  90042 nc Laura Espinho             05         Promo 2 - D     7 
 12:27:00   6746 Margarida Velez              12 4632000 D10             9 
 12:22:00   6732 Jorge Nunes                  79         H40            11 
 12:01:00   6754 Jorge Rocha                  77         H40            11 



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

 11:54:00   6792 Noémia Mesquita              86         Promo 3 - F    11 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

 11:59:00  90043 nc Alexandra Seixas          82         Promo 2 - D     7 
 12:09:00  90067 nc ALEXY ESTEVES             06         Promo 3 - F    11 
 12:06:00  90003 nc Carlos Silva              72         Promo 3 - F    11 
 11:57:00  90026 nc Micaela Teresa Machado    77         Promo 3 - F    11 
 12:03:00  90025 nc Paulo Amaro               72         Promo 3 - F    11 
 11:48:00  90019 nc CarolinaS+Isabel Miguel+             Promo 3 - F    11 
 11:42:00  90027 nc Leonor Isabel da Silva    08         Promo 3 - F    11 
 12:12:00  90032 nc AntónioG+AntónioG                    Promo 3 - F    11 
 11:49:00  90021 nc Isabel Bué                82 1402466 D35             4 
 12:25:00  90041 nc BRUNO ESTEVES             76         H40            11 
 11:51:00   6747 Joaquim Luís Vid Pereira     58 1459049 D60             9 



315 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  POR 

 12:07:00  90053 nc Cláudia Arez Guerreiro    75         Promo 4 - D    20 
 12:01:00  90055 Dinis Guerreiro              06         Promo 4 - D    20 
 12:13:00  90051 nc Eduardo Rocha Silva       03         Promo 4 - D    20 
 12:22:00  90049 nc Helena Rocha Silva        06         Promo 4 - D    20 
 11:40:00  90062 Ricardo Bordeira Silva       76         Promo 4 - D    20 
 12:28:00  90061 Rodrigo Alex. Mendes         07         Promo 4 - D    20 
 11:31:00  90047 nc Gabriel Vasques           09         H12             4 
 12:17:00  90052 nc CAMILA DOS GUILHERME      07         D14             4 
 12:08:00  90064 nc MARIANA CRUZ              07         D14             4 
 12:14:00  90060 SARA GALVÃO                  07         D14             4 
 11:50:00  90050 nc Francisco Pimenta         06         H14            11 
 11:56:00  90048 nc Guilherme Cravo           07         H14            11 
 12:02:00  90066 NUNO MATOS                   07         H14            11 
 11:32:00  90058 Rodrigo Parreira             06         H14            11 
 11:33:00  90056 Iara Pó                      05         D16             5 
 11:36:00  90065 Miguel Miranda               03         H18             4 



104 [10460] club_aligots  ESP 

 11:58:00  90037 Mark Heikoop                 64 8170164 H55            16