Sprint Augusto Pólvorasex 11/09/2020 09:55
Start listcreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


Promo 1 - Fácil C  1.9 km  11 m   18 C     

 90034 1304275 Noémia Jorge                78 [107] CAOS                      11:55:00 
 90005  242400 nc Maria Jose Almeida       61 [094] CPOC                      11:58:00 



Promo 2 - Dificil  2.3 km  27 m   18 C     

  1554  259718 Ana Porta Nova              86 [094] CPOC                      11:47:00 
  2054 2053725 Jorge Mendes                75 [090] ADFA                      11:50:00 
 90020         Ana Velez                   75 [185] ADRAA Avis                11:53:00 
  6780  308401 Gonçalo Oliveira            05 [094] CPOC                      11:56:00 
 90043         nc Alexandra Seixas         82 [1564] Individual POR           11:59:00 
 90040 1304278 nc Sofia Álvares            70 [107] CAOS                      12:02:00 
 90042         nc Laura Espinho            05 [185] ADRAA Avis                12:05:00 



Promo 3 - Fácil L  2.9 km  30 m   29 C     

 90027         nc Leonor Isabel da Silva   08 [1564] Individual POR           11:42:00 
  2078  901958 InácioS+MirelaR                [035] CN Alvito                 11:45:00 
 90019         nc CarolinaS+Isabel Migue      [1564] Individual POR           11:48:00 
 90002 9081987 nc Ana Cabeleira            87 [107] CAOS                      11:51:00 
  6792         Noémia Mesquita             86 [1000] Individual POR Fed       11:54:00 
 90026         nc Micaela Teresa Machado   77 [1564] Individual POR           11:57:00 
 90045         nc Aurora Soares            71 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      12:00:00 
 90025         nc Paulo Amaro              72 [1564] Individual POR           12:03:00 
 90003         nc Carlos Silva             72 [1564] Individual POR           12:06:00 
 90067         nc ALEXY ESTEVES            06 [1564] Individual POR           12:09:00 
 90032         nc AntónioG+AntónioG           [1564] Individual POR           12:12:00 



Promo 4 - Dificil  3.5 km  48 m   18 C     

  4497  400182 Hugo Borda d'Água           84 [052] GD4C                      11:31:00 
  6795         Susana Moreira              89 [070] COC                       11:34:00 
  3955 1398376 Miguel Baltazar             98 [090] ADFA                      11:37:00 
 90062         Ricardo Bordeira Silva      76 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            11:40:00 
  5218  234226 Miguel Gualdino             87 [052] GD4C                      11:43:00 
  5136  400198 Márcio Rosa                 87 [144] COAC                      11:46:00 
  4241  234189 Luis Gonçalves              81 [094] CPOC                      11:49:00 
  3581  981922 Tiago Baltazar              95 [090] ADFA                      11:52:00 
  3512 2003100 Isabel Barra                68 [151] GafanhOri                 11:55:00 
  3393 7003393 Pedro F Nunes               74 [116] Montepio Geral            11:58:00 
 90055         Dinis Guerreiro             06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            12:01:00 
 90011  208499 nc Tiago Pereira            90 [094] CPOC                      12:04:00 
 90053         nc Cláudia Arez Guerreiro   75 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            12:07:00 
 90068  400182 nc Alfredo Gualdino         91 [052] GD4C                      12:10:00 
 90051         nc Eduardo Rocha Silva      03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            12:13:00 
 90028         nc João Macario             94 [094] CPOC                      12:16:00 
  6778         Sofia Coelho                77 [151] GafanhOri                 12:19:00 
 90049         nc Helena Rocha Silva       06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            12:22:00 
 90001 9111986 nc Hugo Monteiro            86 [107] CAOS                      12:25:00 
 90061         Rodrigo Alex. Mendes        07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            12:28:00 



D10  (9)           1.4 km  4 m   16 C      

  5941 1304193 Inês Pedro                  14 [107] CAOS                      12:03:00 
  6498 2077080 Maria Oliveira              10 [070] COC                       12:06:00 
  6545 2032863 Chloé Santos                13 [107] CAOS                      12:09:00 
  6000 1892013 Benedita                    13 [007] Ori-Estarreja             12:12:00 
  6544 2032860 Sofia Santos                10 [107] CAOS                      12:15:00 
  6520 1304098 Clara Lima                  10 [070] COC                       12:18:00 
  6788 1304212 Carlota Vaz                 11 [107] CAOS                      12:21:00 
  5333 8268892 Juliana Pedro               11 [107] CAOS                      12:24:00 
  6746 4632000 Margarida Velez             12 [185] ADRAA Avis                12:27:00 



H10  (3)           1.4 km  4 m   16 C      

  6621 1304277 João Azenha                 11 [107] CAOS                      11:54:00 
  6363         Vicente Gonçalves           17 [094] CPOC                      11:57:00 
  5436  214034 Manuel Henrique Raposo      11 [128] COALA                     12:00:00 



H12  (4)           1.9 km  11 m   18 C     

 90047         nc Gabriel Vasques          09 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            11:31:00 
  5670  400164 Gabriel Lopes               09 [107] CAOS                      11:34:00 
  6590         Miguel Canana               09 [133] GDU Azoia                 11:37:00 
  6343 1112211 António Oliveira            09 [070] COC                       11:40:00 



D14  (4)           2.2 km  26 m   15 C     

 90064         nc MARIANA CRUZ             07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            12:08:00 
  6622 2146200 Maria Azenha                07 [107] CAOS                      12:11:00 
 90060         SARA GALVÃO                 07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            12:14:00 
 90052         nc CAMILA DOS GUILHERME     07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            12:17:00 



H14  (11)          2.2 km  26 m   15 C     

 90058         Rodrigo Parreira            06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            11:32:00 
  5904  259741 Miguel Dias                 06 [094] CPOC                      11:35:00 
  4222 8269013 João Pedro                  07 [107] CAOS                      11:38:00 
  6736         Francisco Laranjeira        06 [133] GDU Azoia                 11:41:00 
  6503 8024692 Dinis Santo                 07 [070] COC                       11:44:00 
  6225         Afonso Gomes                07 [133] GDU Azoia                 11:47:00 
 90050         nc Francisco Pimenta        06 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            11:50:00 
  6656  259854 Miguel Pires                06 [070] COC                       11:53:00 
 90048         nc Guilherme Cravo          07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            11:56:00 
  6623 8005380 Tiago Oliveira              07 [094] CPOC                      11:59:00 
 90066         NUNO MATOS                  07 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            12:02:00 



D16  (5)           2.3 km  25 m   16 C     

  5905  259737 Juliana Dias                04 [094] CPOC                      11:30:00 
 90056         Iara Pó                     05 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            11:33:00 
  6413 1113811 Leonor Ferreira             06 [094] CPOC                      11:36:00 
  6327  240969 Beatriz Coelho              04 [033] Clube TAP                 11:39:00 
  6650  264916 Lara Cerqueira              05 [090] ADFA                      11:42:00 



H16  (3)           2.7 km  26 m   16 C     

  6287 1421690 Afonso Ferreira             04 [094] CPOC                      11:32:00 
  5671  409935 Dinis Lopes                 05 [107] CAOS                      11:35:00 
  6285 7101040 nc Alexandre Soares         04 [022] CLAC                      11:38:00 



D18  (3)           2.7 km  26 m   16 C     

  6447 8008961 Matilde Ribeiro             02 [094] CPOC                      12:08:00 
  6046 2006634 nc Ana Pacheco              03 [102] .COM                      12:11:00 
 90046         Anastacia Cristi Ryzhova    03 [090] ADFA                      12:14:00 



H18  (4)           3.5 km  48 m   18 C     

  6720  264918 Simão Cegonho               02 [090] ADFA                      11:30:00 
  6007 2060053 Pedro Mendes                03 [090] ADFA                      11:33:00 
 90065         Miguel Miranda              03 [3152] ESPinhal Novo            11:36:00 
 90057         nc José Mário Reis          03 [090] ADFA                      11:39:00 



D20  (4)           2.9 km  37 m   18 C     

  5657 7170700 nc Mafalda Moreira          00 [094] CPOC                      11:31:00 
  6508 1304199 Sofia Meireles              00 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           11:34:00 
  5659 7040100 Raquel Henriques            00 [094] CPOC                      11:37:00 
  5811 7915811 Ana Nunes                   01 [094] CPOC                      11:40:00 



H20  (3)           3.5 km  44 m   18 C     

  6053 8268897 Pedro Lagarto               03 [022] CLAC                      11:34:00 
  5954 2800516 nc Pedro Carvalho           01 [022] CLAC                      11:40:00 
  5073 2077079 Manuel Oliveira             01 [070] COC                       11:46:00 



Damas Elite  (4)   3.4 km  38 m   17 C     

  3975 1304208 Helena Lima                 99 [070] COC                       11:32:00 
  3052 1988310 Catarina Ruivo              88 [070] COC                       11:35:00 
  3156 1280892 Mariana Moreira             92 [094] CPOC                      11:38:00 
  3060 1987128 Patricia Casalinho          87 [070] COC                       11:41:00 



Homens Elite  (9)  3.9 km  45 m   20 C     

  4495 1551155 Tiago Gingão Leal           90 [052] GD4C                      11:30:00 
  2128 8681430 Daniel Marques              84 [070] COC                       11:33:00 
  3602 1010040 Luis Barreiro               82 [054] NADA                      11:36:00 
  5504 2004299 Diogo Reis                  98 [052] GD4C                      11:39:00 
  5216  206350 Nuno Santos                 96 [090] ADFA                      11:42:00 
  3832 1234432 nc Diogo Delgado            97 [052] GD4C                      11:45:00 
  1963 8004324 João Ferreira               89 [168] CAB                       11:48:00 
  5061 2043031 Manuel Lopes                96 [090] ADFA                      11:51:00 
  3555  733330 nc Filipe Dias              85 [052] GD4C                      11:54:00 



D21A  (3)          2.9 km  37 m   18 C     

  4693 1886688 Sofia Pinto                 94 [056] COViseu - Natura          12:22:00 
  3157 1990620 nc Liliana Oliveira         90 [052] GD4C                      12:25:00 
  6236 7110981 Anabela André               81 [119] OriMarão                  12:28:00 



H21A  (8)          3.4 km  38 m   17 C     

  5980 7207514 Rafael Silva                87 [056] COViseu - Natura          11:47:00 
  4765 7964765 nc Hugo Velhinho            96 [094] CPOC                      11:50:00 
  2703 2108710 Duarte Santo                77 [070] COC                       11:53:00 
  3426         André Mora                  90 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           11:56:00 
  5925 1903603 Pedro Tiago Gomes           90 [159] COAAL                     11:59:00 
  4580  241196 André Martins               99 [022] CLAC                      12:02:00 
  5796 1811181 Bruno André                 81 [119] OriMarão                  12:05:00 
  3633 1220994 Marco Martins               94 [022] CLAC                      12:08:00 



D21B  (3)          2.3 km  25 m   16 C     

  6569 1304165 Mariana Pires               90 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           11:48:00 
  6683 1209885 Catarina Fernandes          94 [094] CPOC                      11:51:00 
  6500         Rita Pereira                95 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           11:54:00 



H21B  (7)          2.7 km  26 m   16 C     

  5892  259857 Rui Pedro Amaral            79 [070] COC                       11:44:00 
  6687 8269037 nc Rodrigo Carrera          86 [094] CPOC                      11:47:00 
  1325 8001325 Nuno Rebelo                 79 [007] Ori-Estarreja             11:50:00 
  6665 7209500 Gonçalo Antunes             93 [094] CPOC                      11:53:00 
  6281 8061074 Paulo Pintassilgo           74 [159] COAAL                     11:56:00 
  6726 2019010 Lourenço Azenha             71 [107] CAOS                      11:59:00 
  3638 1773638 Nuno José Almeida           77 [128] COALA                     12:02:00 



D35  (4)           2.9 km  37 m   18 C     

  1429 8001429 nc Rafaela Rua              80 [007] Ori-Estarreja             11:46:00 
 90021 1402466 nc Isabel Bué               82 [1564] Individual POR           11:49:00 
  4901 8114901 Carla Amorim                79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           11:52:00 
  2503 7711313 Susana Pontes               71 [070] COC                       11:55:00 



H35  (5)           3.5 km  44 m   18 C     

  2831 1302730 Daniel Raposo               80 [128] COALA                     11:31:00 
  1516  407051 nc Alberto Branco           75 [005] CP Armada                 11:37:00 
  6798 1401124 nc Rodolfo Serra            82 [005] CP Armada                 11:43:00 
  6448 8001848 Bruno Moreiras              84 [005] CP Armada                 11:49:00 
 90004         nc Paulo Gonçalves          85 [005] CP Armada                 11:55:00 



D40  (7)           2.9 km  37 m   18 C     

  4587 2115015 Ana Margarida Vaz           76 [007] Ori-Estarreja             12:01:00 
  4954 1010163 Vanessa Jorge               75 [094] CPOC                      12:04:00 
  2561 8005379 Ângela Pedro                79 [107] CAOS                      12:07:00 
  1005 8303005 Kátia Almeida               72 [094] CPOC                      12:10:00 
  1693  259803 Lídia Santana               72 [107] CAOS                      12:13:00 
  5247 1134450 nc Susana Dionízio          80 [157] AFAP                      12:16:00 
  6582 1402499 Suzana Paula Gom Lampreia   76 [005] CP Armada                 12:19:00 



H40  (11)          3.5 km  44 m   18 C     

  2333  308302 Rui Marques                 71 [133] GDU Azoia                 11:58:00 
  6754         Jorge Rocha                 77 [185] ADRAA Avis                12:01:00 
  1872 1420246 Nuno Ferreira               76 [094] CPOC                      12:04:00 
  2772 2142100 Jorge Santos                79 [107] CAOS                      12:07:00 
 90006         nc Renato Rainho            77 [005] CP Armada                 12:10:00 
  2562 8269034 Nuno Pedro                  79 [107] CAOS                      12:13:00 
  5555 7210939 José Carlos Marques         78 [159] COAAL                     12:16:00 
  4106 2021500 Nelson Monteiro             76 [005] CP Armada                 12:19:00 
  6732         Jorge Nunes                 79 [185] ADRAA Avis                12:22:00 
 90041         nc BRUNO ESTEVES            76 [1564] Individual POR           12:25:00 
 90069         nc Fernando Jorge Alves     79 [157] AFAP                      12:28:00 



D45  (4)           2.3 km  23 m   16 C     

  4327 2096896 Sónia Saramago              73 [115] ATV                       12:12:00 
  5280  246370 Carmo Silva                 67 [007] Ori-Estarreja             12:15:00 
  3421 2104619 Susana Figueiredo           75 [094] CPOC                      12:18:00 
  2190  259821 Marina Guilherme            73 [070] COC                       12:21:00 



H45  (8)           3.5 km  48 m   18 C     

  2999  214060 António Batista             69 [115] ATV                       11:45:00 
  1912  259830 Hélder Machado              73 [107] CAOS                      11:48:00 
  6003 1421970 Paulo Batista               75 [038] CM Arrábida               11:51:00 
  4635 2016760 Sérgio Mónica               70 [128] COALA                     11:54:00 
  1302 7208670 Rafael Lima                 68 [070] COC                       11:57:00 
  3711 8071342 Sandro Rodrigues            71 [062] CA Madeira                12:00:00 
  1583 8151978 Jorge Oliveira              69 [070] COC                       12:03:00 
  3408 1974131 Nuno Pires                  74 [007] Ori-Estarreja             12:06:00 



D50  (3)           2.3 km  27 m   18 C     

  6479 8005378 Fátima Emauz                68 [094] CPOC                      11:31:00 
  1952 8052737 Isabel Monteiro             58 [070] COC                       11:34:00 
  2849 1968503 Alexandra Coelho            68 [052] GD4C                      11:37:00 



H50  (11)          3.0 km  34 m   19 C     

  1298 9939399 Carlos Garcia               64 [157] AFAP                      11:32:00 
  1407 8261166 Luís Quinta-Nova            66 [090] ADFA                      11:34:00 
  1657 2104647 Luís Dias                   70 [094] CPOC                      11:36:00 
  2667 1101267 João Martins                67 [022] CLAC                      11:38:00 
  2593 8191267 Vítor Delgado               67 [052] GD4C                      11:40:00 
  1937 1302828 Tozé Silva                  66 [070] COC                       11:42:00 
  3010  409921 Paulo Santos                67 [003] CIMO                      11:44:00 
  4228 1080267 Ilídio Coelho               67 [070] COC                       11:46:00 
  4328 8061473 Luís Miguel Martinho        70 [115] ATV                       11:48:00 
  1344  259810 António Pina                66 [157] AFAP                      11:50:00 
  2377 8680122 Rui Botão                   68 [070] COC                       11:52:00 



D55  (1)           2.3 km  27 m   18 C     

  1092 2082771 Alice Silva                 65 [090] ADFA                      11:43:00 



H55  (16)          3.0 km  34 m   19 C     

  2592 8240961 João Alves                  61 [052] GD4C                      11:56:00 
 90037 8170164 Mark Heikoop                64 [10460] club_aligots            11:58:00 
  2960  407096 nc Jorge Soares             65 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      12:00:00 
  4783  308468 Carlos Fortunato            62 [007] Ori-Estarreja             12:02:00 
  1218 7207271 nc José Fontoura            63 [094] CPOC                      12:04:00 
  1084 1428629 Manuel Luís                 63 [005] CP Armada                 12:06:00 
 90039  308270 nc Mário Álvares            65 [107] CAOS                      12:08:00 
  1907  259704 Carlos Coelho               61 [094] CPOC                      12:10:00 
  3098 1403184 António Graça               63 [005] CP Armada                 12:12:00 
  1758 7207922 Aniceto Soares              62 [022] CLAC                      12:14:00 
  1256 7850469 Mário Duarte                62 [090] ADFA                      12:16:00 
  6649  208467 nc José Henriques           65 [094] CPOC                      12:18:00 
  4656 2032989 José Bolrão                 64 [070] COC                       12:20:00 
  2905 8211161 Manuel Delgado              61 [052] GD4C                      12:22:00 
  3131  234148 José Oliveira               64 [114] COA                       12:24:00 
  6786 8009465 Rui Oliveira                65 [094] CPOC                      12:26:00 



D60  (2)           1.9 km  21 m   15 C     

  1640  259755 Fernanda Ferreira           55 [168] CAB                       11:37:00 
  1393  308216 Paula Joaquim               57 [022] CLAC                      11:43:00 



D60  (9)           2.3 km  23 m   16 C     

  3128 1304153 nc Manuel Martins           56 [005] CP Armada                 11:30:00 
  1851 8020956 Escada da Costa             56 [128] COALA                     11:33:00 
  4077  234084 Custódio Pinto              56 [056] COViseu - Natura          11:36:00 
  1391  308215 António Matias              57 [022] CLAC                      11:39:00 
  2032 8171160 José João Moura             60 [128] COALA                     11:42:00 
  1190 7200995 Carlos Ferreira             56 [168] CAB                       11:45:00 
  2810  242163 José Serra                  59 [103] ADADesnível               11:48:00 
  6747 1459049 Joaquim Luís Vid Pereira    58 [1564] Individual POR           11:51:00 
  1931 8052755 Carlos Monteiro             58 [070] COC                       11:54:00 



D65  (2)           1.9 km  21 m   15 C     

  1556 8681401 Ana Carreira                51 [094] CPOC                      11:49:00 
  1390 2800483 Maria São João              53 [022] CLAC                      11:55:00 



H65  (5)           2.3 km  23 m   16 C     

  3088  214080 José Raposo                 51 [128] COALA                     11:57:00 
  1557 8269019 Acácio Porta Nova           53 [094] CPOC                      12:00:00 
  3997 1401650 Jorge Artur                 55 [090] ADFA                      12:03:00 
  1905 1010145 Vítor Rodrigues             54 [094] CPOC                      12:06:00 
  1903 8225426 Armando Santos              52 [128] COALA                     12:09:00 



H75  (1)           1.9 km  21 m   15 C     

  1576  259816 Francisco Coelho            44 [033] Clube TAP                 11:31:00